Terminarz 2024
RUNDA 1.
Poznań | 42:48 | Rybnik | ||
Rzeszów | 54:36 | Łódź | ||
Bydgoszcz | 51:38 | Ostrów | ||
Gdańsk | 43:47 | Krosno |
RUNDA 2.
Łódź | 30.04 | 18:00 | Poznań | |||||
Rybnik | 30.04 | 18:00 | Rzeszów | |||||
Ostrów | 57:32 | Gdańsk | |||||
Krosno | 48:42 | Bydgoszcz |
RUNDA 3.
Poznań | 27.04 | 16:30 | Gdańsk | |||||
Rybnik | 27.04 | 16:30 | Ostrów | |||||
Bydgoszcz | 28.04 | 14:00 | Łódź | |||||
Rzeszów | 28.04 | 14:00 | Krosno |
RUNDA 4.
Gdańsk | 05.05 | 14:00 | Bydgoszcz | |||||
Łódź | 05.05 | 14:00 | Rybnik | |||||
Krosno | 10.05 | 18:00 | Poznań | |||||
Ostrów | 10.05 | 20:30 | Rzeszów |
RUNDA 5.
Rzeszów | 18.05 | Gdańsk | |||||
Ostrów | 18.05 | Łódź | |||||
Poznań | 19.05 | Bydgoszcz | |||||
Rybnik | 19.05 | Krosno |
RUNDA 6.
Krosno | 26.05 | Ostrów | |||||
Gdańsk | 26.05 | Łódź | |||||
Poznań | 09.06 | Rzeszów | |||||
Bydgoszcz | 09.06 | Rybnik |
RUNDA 7.
Rybnik | 01.06 | Gdańsk | |||||
Ostrów | 01.06 | Poznań | |||||
Łódź | 02.06 | Krosno | |||||
Rzeszów | 02.06 | Bydgoszcz |
RUNDA 8.
Rybnik | 15.06 | Poznań | ||
Krosno | 15.06 | Gdańsk | ||
Łódź | 16.06 | Rzeszów | ||
Ostrów | 16.06 | Bydgoszcz |
RUNDA 9.
Gdańsk | 23.06 | Ostrów | |||||
Bydgoszcz | 23.06 | Krosno | |||||
Rzeszów | 28.06 | Rybnik | |||||
Poznań | 28.06 | Łódź |
RUNDA 10.
Gdańsk | 29.06 | Poznań | |||||
Ostrów | 29.06 | Rybnik | |||||
Łódź | 30.06 | Bydgoszcz | |||||
Krosno | 30.06 | Rzeszów |
RUNDA 11.
Bydgoszcz | 6.07 | Gdańsk | |||||
Rybnik | 6.07 | Łódź | |||||
Rzeszów | 7.07 | Ostrów | |||||
Poznań | 7.07 | Krosno |
RUNDA 12.
Gdańsk | 14.07 | Rzeszów | |||||
Łódź | 14.07 | Ostrów | |||||
Bydgoszcz | 21.07 | Poznań | |||||
Krosno | 21.07 | Rybnik |
RUNDA 13.
Ostrów | 27.07 | Krosno | |||||
Rzeszów | 27.07 | Poznań | |||||
Łódź | 28.07 | Gdańsk | |||||
Rybnik | 28.07 | Bydgoszcz |
RUNDA 14.
Bydgoszcz | 03.08 | Rzeszów | |||||
Krosno | 03.08 | Łódź | |||||
Poznań | 04.08 | Ostrów | |||||
Gdańsk | 04.08 | Rybnik |
CZĘŚĆ FINAŁOWA
15 runda 16-17-18.08.2024
16 runda 25.08.2024
17 runda 31.08-01.09.2024 Półfinały
18 runda 07-08.09.2024 Półfinały – rewanże
19 runda 13-15.09.2024 Finał
20 runda 22.09.2024 Finał – rewanż
29.09.2024 TERMIN REZERWOWY
Drużyna | M | P | B | Z | R | P | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krosno | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
2 | Bydgoszcz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
3 | Rzeszów | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
4 | Rybnik | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
5 | Ostrów | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
6 | Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -6 |
7 | Łódź | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -18 |
8 | Gdańsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -29 |